fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver
  • 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver
Type: GLC-ZX-SM
Optical Components:
DFB
Data Rate:
1.25Gbps
Output Power:
0~+5 dBm
Wavelength:
1550nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-24dBm
Distance:
80km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C



Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’s TSPL1G80D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface.

    Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver

    and the transmitter uses a 1550 nm DFB laser, up to 22dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base Ethernet 80km application.



  • Metro/Access Networks

    1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-ZX Ethernet

    1×Fibre Channel

    Other Optical Links




Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Follow Us: