fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
10GBASE XFP BD 60km DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE XFP BD 60km DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE XFP BD 60km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE XFP BD 60km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE XFP BD 60km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE XFP BD 60km DDM Transceiver
Type: XFP-10G-BX60
Optical Components:
DFB BIDI
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
0~+5dBm
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-22dBm
Distance:
60km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C
Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’ TXBLXG60D-23/32 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification.

    They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available

    via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.



  • 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 /SDH

    1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel




Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Share it: