fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km DDM Transceiver
10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km DDM Transceiver
Type: SFP-10G-BX20U
Optical Components:
DFB BIDI
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
-2~+3dBm
Wavelength:
TX1270nm/RX1330nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-14.5dBm
Distance:
20km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C








Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads

  • TIBTRONIX’ TSBLXG20D-23 & TSBLXG20D-32 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant

    with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR

    /LW Ethernet, SONET OC-192 / SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions

    are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the SFP+ MSA.


  • 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 / SDH

    10G Fibre Channel


Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Share it: