fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
  • QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
  • QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
  • QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver
Type: QSFP-100G-SR4
Optical Components:
VCSEL 850nm
Data Rate:
103.1 GbP
Output Power:
-8.4~2.4dBm
Wavelength:
850nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤ -10.3dBm
Distance:
100m
Cable Type:
MMF
Interface:
MPO
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C

Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’s TSBL1G06D-53 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface.

    They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472.

    The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1550 nm FP laser, up to 12dB link budge ensure this module 1000Base-LX Ethernet 3km application.

  • 1000Base-LX Ethernet

    Metro/Access Networks

    1×Fibre Channel

    Other Optical Links


Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Share it: