fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
10G XFP DWDM Tunable 80km DDM Transceiver
  • 10G XFP DWDM Tunable 80km DDM Transceiver
10G XFP DWDM Tunable 80km DDM Transceiver
10G XFP DWDM Tunable 80km DDM Transceiver
Type: XFP-10G-Tunable
Optical Components:
DWDM Tunable&APD
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
0~+5dBm
Wavelength:
DWDM Tunable Receiver Sensivity:
≤-24dBm
Distance:
80km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C


Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads
  • TIBTRONIX’ TXPLXG80U-T100 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification.

    The high performance cooled DWDM TUNABLE transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for SONET/SDH,

    10G FC and Ethernet applications up to 80km optical links.

  • Fully Tunable100GHz DWDM XFP

    10GBASE-ZW/ZR 10GEthernet

    10GB Fibre Channel

    SONET OC-192 LR-2

    SDH STM-64 ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2

    Ethernet Switch or IP Router Interconnect

Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Share it: