fanny:fanny064
Emily:live:908935127
Sophie:2250961617
Sherry:live:sherrywang1991
estrella:+8613544066032
Joyce:live:244319237
sales@tibtronix.com
+86-755-23316583
位置
电话
留言
Products
Current Location::Home > Products
10G CWDM XFP 80km DDM Transceiver
  • 10G CWDM XFP 80km DDM Transceiver
10G CWDM XFP 80km DDM Transceiver
10G CWDM XFP 80km DDM Transceiver
Type: CWDM-XFP-10G
Optical Components:
EML
Data Rate:
10.3125Gbps
Output Power:
0~+5dBm
Wavelength:
1470nm,1490nm,1510nm,1530nm,1550nm,1570nm,1590nm,1610nm
Receiver Sensivity:
≤-24dBm
Distance:
80km
Cable Type:
SMF
Interface:
LC
Temperature Range:
0 to 70°C









Share it:
  • Product Features
  • Applications
  • Downloads

  • TIBTRONIX’ TXPLXG80D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification.

    The high performance cooled CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for SONET/SDH,

    10G FC and Ethernet applications up to 80km optical links.






  • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet

    SONET OC-192 /SDH

    80km 10G FC

    CWDM Networks





Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Tibtonix factory
Brand Building:CTMON
Share it: