--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » 40G QSFP

40G QSFP

Product Details

Features:

       4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design

       Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth

       Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps

       Duplex LC connector

       Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ER4 Standard

       QSFP MSA compliant

       APD photo-detector

       Up to 40 km transmission

       Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates

       Single +3.3V power supply operating

       Built-in digital diagnostic functions

       Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

       RoHS Compliant Part


NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now