--Welcome Tibtronix

TEL: 0086-755-23316583

E-mail: sales@tibtronix.com

特比通光电有限公司
Situation: » Products » SFP

SFP

Product Details




Hot-pluggable

      Duplex LC Connectors

      Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km

      Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI

      Comply with SFP MSA

      Comply with FC-PI13.0

      Comply with IEEE Std 802.3

      DWDM 100GHz/50GHz ITU Grid C Band Available

      Single +3.3V Power Supply

      Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

      Wide Operation Temperature

      Low Power Dissipation

   RoHS-6 Compliant


PN

Date Rate

Distance

Wavelength

Datasheet

TSPL2G05D

2.125Gb/s

550m

850nm

PDF

TSPL2G10D

2.125Gb/s

10km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL2G40D

2.125Gb/s

40km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D

2.125Gb/s

80km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL2GC0D

2.125Gb/s

120km

1550nm

PDF

TSPL2G40D-xx

2.125Gb/s

40km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D-xx

2.125Gb/s

80km

1270-1610nm

PDF

TSPL2G80D-Dxx

2.125Gb/s

80km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF

TSPL2GC0D-Dxx

2.125Gb/s

120km

1528.77-1563.86nm

PDF

TSPL4G02D

4.25Gb/s

150m

850nm

PDF

TSPL4G04D

4.25Gb/s

4km

1310nm

PDF

TSPL4G10D

4.25Gb/s

10km

1310nm






NOW CONSUL TING

TEL: 0086-755-23316583
Fax: 0086-755-29810056
Email:sales@tibtronix.com

COPYRIGHT @ 2014

TECHNICAL SUPPORT: CTMON

Email:sales@tibtronix.com

Inquire Now